Ledamöter

Svenska ledamöter

Filosofisk-historiska avdelningen

Förnamn Efternamn Invalsår
Thure Stenström 1973
Lars Bergström 1977
Gunnar Eriksson 1981
Rolf Torstendahl 1982
Eva Österberg 1986
Harry Lenhammar 1987
Erik Kjellberg 1988
Anders Gustavsson 1988
Bo Gräslund 1988
Sven Danielsson 1991
Nils Jareborg 1992
Kurt Johannesson 1992
Krister Segerberg 1992
Pontus Hellström 1993
Torsten Pettersson 1994
Johan Svedjedal 1994
Anders Hultgård 1997
Jan Lindegren 1997
Lilli Alanen 2001
Marie-Christine Skuncke 2001
Carl Reinhold Bråkenhielm 2003
Maria Ågren 2003
Conny Svensson 2003
Jan von Bonsdorff 2005
Hugh Beach 2005
Gullög Nordquist 2006
Gösta Arvastson 2006
Paul Sinclair 2007
Sara Danius 2008
Hernán Horna 2009
Lars Karlsson 2009
Folke Tersman 2010
Sten Dahlstedt 2010
Margareta Nockert 2010
Sten Hagberg 2010
Ella Johansson 2011
Björn Sundberg 2011
Sven Widmalm 2011
Gunnel Ekroth 2012
Gunnel Cederlöf 2012
Mikael Stenmark 2012
Lars Burman 2013
Jan-Åke Alvarsson 2013
Matti Eklund 2014
Anders Ekström 2014
Britt-Inger Johansson 2014
Mattias Legnér 2014
Elisabeth Schellekens Dammann 2014
Kerstin Höghammar 2015
Paul Lane 2015
Neil Price 2015
Sabine Sten 2015
Owe Ronström 2015
Lars Berglund 2015
Margaret Hunt 2015
Dag Lindström 2017
Don Kulick 2017
Henrik Ågren 2018
Pauliina Remes 2019

Filologiska avdelningen

Förnamn Efternamn Invalsår
Olov Fryckstedt 1969
Gunnar Sorelius 1975
Stig Strömholm 1976
Bertil Albrektson 1980
Lennart Elmevik 1981
Lars-Gunnar Larsson 1983
Sven Jacobson 1986
Rolf Lundén 1987
Birgit Stolt 1987
Gunilla Gren-Eklund 1987
Mats Thelander 1988
Bo Utas 1989
Mats Rydén 1990
Jan Fredrik Kindstrand 1990
Anna Sågvall Hein 1993
Hans Helander 1993
Svante Strandberg 1995
Sigbrit Swahn 1995
Lena Peterson 1996
Merja Kytö 1997
Jan Olof Rosenqvist 1998
Monica Alvares Correa Fryckstedt 1998
Dieter Krohn 1999
Brynja Svane 2000
Hans Kronning 2001
Gernot Müller 2002
Bo Isaksson 2002
Olof Pedersén 2002
Henrik Williams 2002
Ulla Birgegård 2003
Britt-Louise Gunnarsson 2004
Bo Andersson 2005
Éva Csató Johanson 2005
Staffan Fridell 2005
Carina Jahani 2005
Anna Packalén Parkman 2005
Ingrid Maier 2006
Åke Viberg 2006
Björn Melander 2007
Per-Axel Wiktorsson 2007
Danuta Fjellestad 2007
Staffan Nyström 2009
Raimo Raag 2009
Lars-Göran Sundell 2010
Gerd Haverling 2011
Ingela Nilsson 2011
Gail Ramsay 2012
Stig Eliasson 2012
Dessislava Stoeva-Holm 2012
Lars Wollin 2012
Mats Eskhult 2012
Anju Saxena 2012
Anna-Malin Karlsson 2012
Veturliði Óskarsson 2013
Ulla Börestam 2014
Coco Norén 2014
Anna Lindström 2015
Sture Packalén 2015
Joakim Nivre 2016
Ute Bohnacker 2016
Margareta Svahn 2016
Heinz Werner Wessler 2016
Dag Blanck 2016
Eleanor Coghill 2016
László Károly 2017
Birsel Karakoç 2018
Ulla Stroh-Wollin 2019
David Håkansson 2019

Utländska ledamöter

Filosofisk-historiska avdelningen

Förnamn Efternamn Invalsår
David Wilson 1980
Sune Jungar 1983
Matti Klinge 1983
Johan Wrede 1990
Nancy Wicker 2010

Filologiska avdelningen

Förnamn Efternamn Invalsår
Jean-François Battail 1981
Lars Johanson 1994
Aimo Hakanen 1994
András Róna-Tas 2002
Ann-Marie Ivars 2005
François-Xavier Dillmann 2005
James Knirk 2012
Harry Lönnroth 2012
Ernst Håkon Jahr 2014
Kurt Braunmüller 2014
Fulvio Ferrari 2014
Damaris Nübling 2016
Jan-Ola Östman 2017
Massimiliano Bampi 2018